14:00 - 17:00 Park Art - 6+ Emmanuel Botalatala
12:00 - 19:00 Performance - Workshops - 6+ Commando Guimauve - La Bugne
11:00 - 18:00 Park Art - Workshops - All ages Illega(a)l - Zinneke
14:00 - 17:00 Performance - All ages Tete 2 Moines - Cie Les Morveux
14:30 - 18:15 Performance - All ages Abscisse - Cie Arrangement Provisoire
11:00 - 17:00 Performance - 6+ Diep - VolDaan
10:30 - 18:30 Muziek - Performance - All ages Ganzenfanfare d'oies
12:00 - 17:00 Performance - All ages Giraffe - Teatro Pavana
10:00 - 18:00 Performance - Park Art - 6+ Booster's - Bolwerk & Boite-à-Clous
10:00 - 19:00 Muziek - All ages DJ-mobiel 2.0 - Olaf Mooij
13:30 - 17:50 Muziek - All ages Les Divas Dugazon
14:30 - 16:45 Muziek - All ages Felix Fizzle Felle
10:00 - 18:00 Muziek - Workshops - 6+ Unboxed piano - jeugd en muziek Brussel
10:00 - 19:00 Muziek - All ages Radio Panik
10:30 - 15:30 Theater - 6+ - NL/FR Psssst- Ssssht - Bronks
10:00 - 19:00 Park Art - All ages Gebroken Grens - One Work Collective & Destelheide
10:00 - 18:00 Park Art - Workshops - 6+ - NL/FR Camping MUS-E
12:30 - 18:00 Muziek - Performance - Workshops - 6+ Vice-Versa
11:00 - 16:45 Performance - All ages Viva - De genoten
14:00 - 17:30 Performance - All ages Fillage - Cie Sur Mesure
15:00 - 18:15 Performance - All ages Possédés - Cie Gaspard Herblot
11:00 - 13:30 Performance - All ages Ex Aequo - Circus Katoen
10:00 - 18:30 Performance - Park Art - All ages Gnomus domesticus - Productions en zn
11:30 - 14:00 Performance - Park Art - Workshops - All ages Houdini families - Ragna Aurich
10:00 - 18:00 Performance - Park Art - 6+ - Woordloos Golfgever - Rooftoptiger
11:00 - 18:00 3+ - Park Art Onder de tafel - Van den heuvel & Smits
12:00 - 18:00 Park Art - All ages - FR La Rouorgue - L'envol - Amadeo
10:00 - 19:00 3+ - Park Art Playscape - Den Draad
12:00 - 16:45 Muziek - 3+ - Workshops - NL/FR Ik en den Theo & Bal Moderne
19:00 - 20:00 Muziek - All ages - NL/FR Velotronix - MET-X
10:00 - 18:30 3+ - Park Art La Black Perle - Kastar
15:00 - 16:30 Performance - Workshops - 6+ Happy Spots - P.A.R.T.S & Ten Weyngaert
13:30 - 16:30 Performance - 6+ 9 to life - HipSick Unusual Theatre
14:30 - 17:30 Performance - Theater - 6+ - Woordloos Breakfast - Cie J'ai mon toi qui perce
10:00 - 19:00 Park Art - All ages Cocon - Anna Mano
10:00 - 18:00 1+ - Park Art La Rose des Eléments - pARTicule06
13:00 - 18:00 Park Art - Workshops - 6+ Bananas Tattoos - Oranne Mounition
10:00 - 18:00 Theater - Park Art - All ages Machine Infernale - Boite-à-Clous
18:30 - 19:15 Muziek - All ages Paddy Steer
14:00 - 19:00 Performance - Park Art - All ages SuperDryPool - Pool is Cool
14:00 - 18:00 Muziek - All ages McCloud Zicmuse
12:00 - 18:00 Muziek - Performance - 8+ - Woordloos Secret Sound Escape - Klankatlas - Musica
12:00 - 18:00 Park Art - Workshops - 6+ Meccano Playbox & more - Cultureghem
11:00 - 17:00 Park Art - Workshops - 8+ Karavan - MUS-E
10:00 - 13:00 Muziek - 3+ - Workshops - FR ReMua Ateliers
14:00 - 18:00 1+ - Park Art - Workshops - NL/FR Dimanche Atomix - BRASS
13:00 - 17:00 Park Art - Workshops - 6+ - NL/FR Druk Truc - Art Forum & 4 Bibs